2019

Marathon

Männer/Gesamt 2:50:53  Jürgen Löschner, André Fischer, Felix Dreisow

Mixed 3:25:31 Frederik Thieme, Sindy Kermer, Matthias Pudor

Frauen 3:43:01 Antje Müller, Christine Fischer, Constanze Quenzel

Halbmarathon

Männer/Gesamt 1:30:12 Stefan Henneberg, Stephan Mende, Sven Thiele

Mixed 1:39:00 Jana Schönlebe Dirk Müller, Holger Kratz

Frauen 1:50:04 Ute Lauchstedt, Sylvia Steinke, Corinna Wendt

100 Teams am Start

 

2018

Männer/Gesamt 2:48:32 (Streckenrekord) Robert Linz, Sven Schenk, Sebastian Anselm

Mixed 3:21:03 Martin Max Werner, Dorothea Stepan, Daniel Tauber

Frauen 3:39:20 Antje Müller, Christine Fischer, Constanze Quenzel

69 Teams am Start

 

2017

Männer/Gesamt 2:54:39 Andre Fischer, Oliver Tesch, Tobias Henkel

Mixed 3:29:06 Sören Schramm, Anne Richter, Adrian Wenzel

Frauen 3:43:59 Katja von der Burg, Nicole Keßler, Judith Havers

62 Teams am Start

 

2016

Männer/Gesamt 2:49:28  Andre Fischer, Marc Schulze, Tobias Henkel

Mixed 03:14:41 Kathrin Bogen, Gregor Bogen, Stefan Elbinger

Frauen 03:43:27 Katja von der Burg, Nicole Friedrich, Yvonne Lehnert

83 Teams am Start

 

2015

Männer/Gesamt 2:51:27 Marcel Haft, Andre Fischer, Mike Poch

Mixed 03:16:55 Kathrin Bogen, Gregor Bogen, Christoph Fünfstück

Frauen 03:30:32 Kerstin Schier, Franziska Wenske, Karmen Dietze

71 Teams am Start

 

2014

Männer/Gesamt 2:55:30 Christian Wagner, Andre Hopf, Philipp Sogl

Mixed 03:07:31 Nora Kusterer, Martin Grund, Tobias Henkel

Frauen 03:58:03 Adelheid Nöbel-Schultz, Kerstin Schumann, Susann Lux

73 Teams am Start

 

2013

Männer/Gesamt 2:56:28 Lars Rössler, Stephan Holesch, Karsten Schubert

Mixed 03:20:45 Arnd Zapletal, Annette Sturm, Björn Kanzler

Frauen 04:04:06 Katrin Jeschke, Sylvia Taubert, Isabel Grunert

86 Teams am Start

 

2012 (ERSATZSTRECKE)

Männer/Gesamt 2:56:28 Per Bittner, Martin-Max Werner, Stefan Elbinger

Mixed 03:12:44 Kathrin Bogen, Gregor Bogen, Jens Badstübner

Frauen 04:10:46 Ines Freistedt, Kathrin Markowski, Simone Richter

86 Teams am Start

 

2011 (ERSATZSTRECKE)

Männer/Gesamt 2:46:59 Jörg Giebel, Jörg Richter, Ronny Grießmann

Mixed 03:10:40 Kathrin Bogen, Gregor Bogen, Roberto Gessner

Frauen 03:46:54 Silke Gielen, Frieda Harms, Silke Stutzke

64 Teams am Start

 

2010

Männer/Gesamt 3:08:54 Jörg Giebel, Dirk Henning, Andre Stöß

Mixed 04:03:02 Simone Ruhr, Falk Hübner, Marcus Krüger

Frauen 04:00:42 Liane Muschler, Jana Schönlebe, Kathrin Bogen

41 Teams am Start